BG EN
BG EN
HOME HISTORY SCHOOL STAFF CONTACTS

School Staff

PRIMARY TEACHERS

 

Violina Fidancheva Ivanova

Galina Doycheva Dimitrova

Ivaylo Stoychev Antonov

Ivelina Yordanova Krasteva

Krassimira Yordanova Aleksieva

Lyudmila Zhecheva Slavova

Manuela Ivaylova Nedekova

Mariana Velikova Mincheva

Miroslava Petkova Lecheva

Petya Angelova Ninova

Joy Ivanova Dimitrova

Reni Darinova Ilieva

Svetlana Georgieva Zhelyazkova

Svetoslava Georgieva Nakeva

Svilena Stefanova Balabanova

Ivaylo Stoychev Antonov

Ivelina Yordanova Krasteva

Tatiana Marinova Raykova

Todor Emilov Getsov

Galya Konstantinova Nikolova

Desislava Lyubenova Dimitrova

Daniela Marinova Dimitrova

Ivelina Slavcheva Yordanova

Maria Pancheva Hristova

Rositsa Butanska

Tatiana Koleva Petkova

Yanka Ruseva Racheva

 

BULGARIAN LANGUAGE AND LUTERATURE

 

Asya Stefanova Yotsova

Diana Ilieva Dimova

Iskra Yordanova Tabakova

Katya Belcheva Dimitrova

Magdalena Leonidova Zarkova

Madeleine Slavova Koseva

Maya Ognyanova Boycheva

Nora Dimitrova Balanska

 

FOREIGN LANGUAGES

 

Valentina Antonova Dimova – English

Ivanka Hristova Kaneva – English

Iliana Velcheva Stefanova – English

Maria Plamenova Toncheva – English

Mariana Savova Tusheva – English

Nelly Venelinova Arabadzhieva – English

Nikolay Rumenov Raynov – English

Pavleta Marinova Georgieva – English

Plamena Markova Ilieva – English

Ginka Georgieva Koleva – German

Desislava-Devora Gosheva Atanasova – Russian

Lyubov Viktorovna Kula – Russian

Tatiana Vitalevna Prashanova – Russian

 

 

MATHEMATICS AND IT STUDIES

 

Albena Dimitrova Ivanova-Nedelcheva – Mathematics

Georgi Zhekov Neykov – Mathematics

Dobrinka Ivanova Dobreva – Mathematics and Information Technologies

Donka Ivanova Argirova – Mathematics and Information Technology

Dora Ruskova Koinova – Mathematics

Zvezdalina Staykova Gancheva – Mathematics

Zdravko Mitkov Petrov – Mathematics

Mariana Ilieva Peneva – Mathematics

Mehmed Ibrahim Kodja – Mathematics

Angel Stoyanov Angelov – Information Technology

Ventsislav Iliev Dimitrov – Information Technology

Desislava Stoycheva Gineva – Information Technologies

Leyla Alieva Basrieva – Information Technologies

Madlena Mihailova Stancheva – Information Technologies and Informatics

Slavka Vasileva Mihailova – Information Technologies and Informatics

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SOCIAL STUDIES

 

Mariana Zaharieva Georgieva – History and Civilization

Svetla Georgieva Todorova – History and Civilization

Slavi Dimitrov Dimitrov – History and Civilization

Bistra Radoslavova Todorova – Geography and Economics

Veselin Velikov Zhechev – Geography and Economics

Dimitar Atanasov Dimitrov – Geography and Economics

Ekaterina Stoyanova Karadjova – Philosophy

Maria Georgieva Kostadinova – Philosophy

 

SCIENCE

 

Valentin Atanasov Valchev – Biology and Health Education

Veselin Velikov Zhechev – Biology and Health Education

Elisaveta Vasileva Dimova – Chemistry and Environmental Protection

Ivelina Simeonova Ivanova – Biology and Health Education

Stanislav Alexandrov Doichinov – Biology and Health Education

Valentin Iliev Valchev – Physics and Astronomy

Svetlana Dobreva Encheva – Physics and Astronomy

 

 

ART

 

Antoni Valentinov Stoychev – Music

Antonia Ilieva Bozhinova – Music

Veselina Ognyanova Nikolova – Music

Veselka Diyanova Antonova – Music

Galina Atanasova Georgieva – Music

Darina Minkova Boshnakova – Music

Diana Miteva Takova – Music

Dimitrichka Ilieva Ilieva – Music

Emilia Spasova Bozhilova – Music

Ivan Dimov Ivanov – Music

Janeta Dimitrova Katsarova – Music

Kalina Aneva Petrova – Music

Maya Hristova Osogovska – Music

Miroslav Venkov Minchev – Music

Ralitsa Veskova Krumova – Music

Rumyana Stefanova Kozareva – Music

Hristina Todorova Kostadinova – Music

Tsvetanka Alexandrova Georgieva – Music

Yanka Dimcheva Dimitrova – Music

Stanimir Nikolov Stanimirov – Music

Violeta Petrova Petrova – Fine Arts

Dilyan Vaskov Abadjiev – Fine Arts

Dimitar Nikolaev Dimitrova – Fine Arts

Denitsa Venetsieva Spasova – Fine Arts

Boris Iliev Ivanov – Choreographer

Victoria Hristova Ruseva – Choreographer

Galina Staneva Koleva – Choreographer

Georgi Evgeniev Georgiev – Choreographer

Rostilav Rosenov Borisov – Choreographer

Georgi Stefanov Dochev – Choreography accompanist

Emil Stoyanov Dimitrov – Choreography accompanist

 

 

TECHNOLOGY AND ENTREPRENEURSHIP, PHYSICAL EDUCATION AND SPORTS

 

Tatiana Todorova Atanasova – Technology and Entrepreneurship

Veselin Dochkov Gatsev – Physical education and sports

Ivan Atanasov Surkov – Physical education and sports

Mariana Stefanova Troyanova – Physical Education and Sports

Mitko Georgiev Mitkov – Physical Education and Sports

Silvia Dimitrova Kondaklieva – Physical Education and Sports